Resultado de certamen: 6to Internacional de Micro Literatura
Micro Poesía
1º Premio
Pahl, Elena
Río Cuarto - Córdoba - Argentina
2º Premio
Romano Pérez, Francisco
Lib. Gral San Martín - Jujuy - Argentina
3º Premio
van Gelderen, María Marta
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Menciones de Honor
(Por orden alfabético)
Fiorentino, Rubén Alberto
Béccar - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Moro, Rosa Esther
Florida - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Vargas, Elba Graciela
Paso de los toros - Tacuarembó - Uruguay
Finalistas
(Por orden alfabético)
Acevedo, Juan Florencio
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Berman, David
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Bonfiglio, Teresa Haydée
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Bossa, Jorge Emilio
San Francisco - Córdoba - Argentina
Bustos, Beatriz Teresa
San Francisco - Córdoba - Argentina
Cerutti, Ana María
Villa María - Córdoba - Argentina
Chávez Barba, María Elena
Tepic - Nayarit - México
Cuello, Rosa Lía
Cañada de Gómez - Santa Fe - Argentina
Dellacasa de Bosco, Lidia
Rafaela - Santa Fe - Argentina
Díaz Wais, Nelsa
Piriápolis - Maldonado - Uruguay
Duzevich, Anahí
Cañada de Gómez - Santa Fe - Argentina
Excoffier, María de los Ángeles
Chivilcoy - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Fernández, María Esther
Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
García, María Narcisa
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Gianfrancisco, Susana
San M. de Tucumán - Tucumán - Argentina
Giannoni, Dora
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Lamela, Adriana Mónica
Neuquén - Neuquén - Argentina
Messiga, Martina Sol
Villa Gessel - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Noguera, María Cristina
Pergamino - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Oberti, Cecilia
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Perri, Teresa
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Pietrobelli, Raquel
Resistencia - Chaco - Argentina
Pizzio, María Magdalena
Cipolletti - Río Negro - Argentina
Quadri, Néstor
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Quilez de Monge, Inés
San Francisco - Córdoba - Argentina
Rzepka, María Rosa
Florencio Varela - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Santos Ledri, Guillermo
Gualeguaychú - Entre Ríos - Argentina
Schmidt, Olga C.
Rafaela - Santa Fe - Argentina
Scioli, Sandra Mariel Río
Balcarce - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Sinnot, Juan Carlos
La Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Micro Cuento
1º Premio
Dellacasa de Bosco, Lidia
Rafaela - Santa Fe - Argentina
2º Premio
Caramés, Sara
Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
3º Premio
Katz, Mario
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Menciones de Honor
Calcines Martinez, Rosa Yamilet
La Habana - Cuba
Roca, Adriana
Hurlingham - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Velazque, Juan Carlos
Merlo - San Luis - Argentina
Finalistas
Álvarez, María Elvira
A. Korn - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Barabaschi, María Rosa
Santa Rosa - La Pampa - Argentina
Bocchero, José Luis
Ushuaia - T. del Fuego - Argentina
Borrello, Enriqueta Noemí
Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Bossa, Jorge Emilio
San Francisco - Córdoba - Argentina
Bustos, Beatriz Teresa
San Francisco - Córdoba - Argentina
Camiña, María Alejandra
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Díaz, Leandro Oscar Ezequiel
Merlo - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Díaz, María Cristina
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
García, Ana María
Moreno - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Giraudo, Matías Marcelo
Ituzaingó - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Goñi Capurro, Juan Pablo
Olavarría - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Henares, Juan Luis
Colonia Avellaneda - Entre Ríos - Argentina
Ibaña, Daniel
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Lobo Molas, Rodolfo
Catamarca - Catamarca - Argentina
Moro, Rosa Esther
Florida - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Pahl, Elena
Río Cuarto - Córdoba - Argentina
Patrone, Daniela
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Pereira, Andrea
Montevideo - Uruguay
Pizzio, María Magdalena
Cipolletti - Río Negro - Argentina
Polizzi, María Graciela
Pergamino - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Presto, Alicia
Balneario El Chorro - Maldonado - Uruguay
Reveco Manzano, Graciela
Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Sánchez Moreno, Juan Manuel
Madrid - España
Santángelo, Ana María
Miramar - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Sauter, María Ximena
C.A.B.A. - Argentina
Seidel, Oscar
Valle del Cauca - Colombia
Trinelli, Carlos Arturo
San Martín de los Andes - Neuquén - Argentina